Coastal CT Homes brokered by REAL Coastal CT Homes brokered by REAL
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
31 Hilltop Drive, Trumbull, CT 06611

$1,060,000

$899,000

17.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,987 SqFt

31 Hilltop Drive, Trumbull, CT 06611

Listed by Kim Vartuli of Keller Williams Realty

22 West Main Street #5, Groton, CT 06355

$2,000,000

$2,150,000

7.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

22 West Main Street #5, Groton, CT 06355

Listed by Bill Turner of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

80 Admiral Street, New Haven, CT 06511

$366,500

$385,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,370 SqFt

80 Admiral Street, New Haven, CT 06511

Listed by Olivia Martson of Houlihan Lawrence WD

62 Rosemount Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06708

$310,000

$329,900

6.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

62 Rosemount Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06708

Listed by Eli Joseph of eXp Realty

20 Chatfield Drive, Trumbull, CT 06611

$572,500

$549,900

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,481 SqFt

20 Chatfield Drive, Trumbull, CT 06611

Listed by Donna Genovese of Great Estates, CT

55 Sugar Street #31, Newtown, CT 06470

$138,000

$139,000

0.7%
2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

55 Sugar Street #31, Newtown, CT 06470

Listed by Nicolle Estrella of eXp Realty

71 Pineville Road, Killingly, CT 06241

$310,000

$299,900

3.4%
6 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

71 Pineville Road, Killingly, CT 06241

Listed by Christine Johnson of RE/MAX One

14 Spring Street, Killingly, CT 06239

$379,000

$369,000

2.7%
5 Beds2 Baths2,284 SqFt

14 Spring Street, Killingly, CT 06239

Listed by Irene Adams of Signature Properties of N.E.

6 Elizabeth Court #6, East Windsor, CT 06016

$261,000

$245,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt

6 Elizabeth Court #6, East Windsor, CT 06016

Listed by Paige Niver of William Raveis Real Estate

41 Glen Place, Glastonbury, CT 06033

$860,000

$799,000

7.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,755 SqFt

41 Glen Place, Glastonbury, CT 06033

Listed by Ali White Ginnett of Coldwell Banker Realty

12 Ray Bob Road, Milford, CT 06461

$423,600

$359,900

17.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,450 SqFt

12 Ray Bob Road, Milford, CT 06461

Listed by Karen Kline of Coldwell Banker Realty

20 Cortland Street, West Hartford, CT 06110

$510,000

$489,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,725 SqFt

20 Cortland Street, West Hartford, CT 06110

Listed by Mollie Abend of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

30 Archer Lane, Stamford, CT 06905

$935,000

$799,000

17.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

30 Archer Lane, Stamford, CT 06905

Listed by Stephen Lasko of Compass Connecticut, LLC

162 Stafford Street, Stafford, CT 06076

$505,000

$459,900

9.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

162 Stafford Street, Stafford, CT 06076

Listed by Liz Doll of William Raveis Real Estate

17 Windmill Road, Ellington, CT 06029

$681,300

$595,000

14.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,376 SqFt

17 Windmill Road, Ellington, CT 06029

Listed by Pam Moriarty of Coldwell Banker Realty

750 Wolcott Hill Road, Wethersfield, CT 06109

$431,600

$399,900

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

750 Wolcott Hill Road, Wethersfield, CT 06109

Listed by Annie Dillon of William Raveis Real Estate

18 Adenas Walk #18, Glastonbury, CT 06033

$595,000

$600,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

18 Adenas Walk #18, Glastonbury, CT 06033

Listed by Andrea Murray of Coldwell Banker Realty

171 Flagler Avenue, Stratford, CT 06614

$557,500

$539,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

171 Flagler Avenue, Stratford, CT 06614

Listed by Amru Abo-Alaial of RE/MAX One

80 Seaview Terrace #3, Guilford, CT 06437

$475,000

$489,000

2.9%
1 Bed2 Baths1,712 SqFt

80 Seaview Terrace #3, Guilford, CT 06437

Listed by Rose Ciardiello of William Raveis Real Estate

49 Oliver Way #49, Bloomfield, CT 06002

$465,000

$399,000

16.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

49 Oliver Way #49, Bloomfield, CT 06002

Listed by Amanda Layden of William Raveis Real Estate

24 Saunders Hollow Road, Old Lyme, CT 06371

$745,000

$745,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt

24 Saunders Hollow Road, Old Lyme, CT 06371

Listed by Nancy Mesham of Coldwell Banker Realty

66 Kristyn Circle #66, Manchester, CT 06042

$415,000

$400,000

3.8%
2 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

66 Kristyn Circle #66, Manchester, CT 06042

Listed by Michael Price of KW Legacy Partners

743 Long Hill Road #A, Middletown, CT 06457

$360,000

$325,000

10.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,569 SqFt

743 Long Hill Road #A, Middletown, CT 06457

Listed by Jackie Williams of Sterling REALTORS

3 Standish Road, Ellington, CT 06029

$575,000

$575,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,537 SqFt

3 Standish Road, Ellington, CT 06029

Listed by Pam Moriarty of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultlogo vertical gold
Coastal CT Homes brokered by REAL

Kim Dawson

+1(203) 481-4605 kim@coastalcthomes.com

License ID: 0818268

56 Briarwood Drive, North Branford, Connecticut

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

defaultlogo vertical gold
Coastal CT Homes brokered by REAL

Kim Dawson

+1(203) 481-4605 kim@coastalcthomes.com

License ID: 0818268

56 Briarwood Drive, North Branford, Connecticut

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings